Gruppe A

TeamSSUVTGGTPkt
Russland1100503
Uruguay1100103
Ägypten1001010
Saudi-Arabien1001050

Russland5-0 Saudi-Arabien
Moskau14. Juni 2018 18:00
Ägypten0-1 Uruguay
Jekaterinburg15. Juni 2018 16:00
Russland -  Ägypten
Sankt Petersburg19. Juni 2018 21:00
Uruguay -  Saudi-Arabien
Rostow am Don20. Juni 2018 18:00
Uruguay -  Russland
Samara25. Juni 2018 18:00
Saudi-Arabien -  Ägypten
Wolgograd25. Juni 2018 17:00


Gruppe B

TeamSSUVTGGTPkt
Iran1100103
Portugal1010331
Spanien1010331
Marokko1001010

Marokko0-1 Iran
Sankt Petersburg15. Juni 2018 18:00
Portugal3-3 Spanien
Sotschi15. Juni 2018 21:00
Portugal -  Marokko
Moskau19. Juni 2018 15:00
Iran -  Spanien
Kazan20. Juni 2018 21:00
Spanien -  Marokko
Kaliningrad25. Juni 2018 20:00
Iran -  Portugal
Saransk25. Juni 2018 21:00


Gruppe C

TeamSSUVTGGTPkt
Frankreich1100213
Dänemark1100103
Australien1001120
Peru1001010

Frankreich2-1 Australien
Kazan16. Juni 2018 13:00
Peru0-1 Dänemark
Saransk16. Juni 2018 19:00
Dänemark -  Australien
Samara21. Juni 2018 16:00
Frankreich -  Peru
Jekaterinburg21. Juni 2018 20:00
Australien -  Peru
Sotschi26. Juni 2018 17:00
Dänemark -  Frankreich
Moskau26. Juni 2018 17:00


Gruppe D

TeamSSUVTGGTPkt
Kroatien1100203
Argentinien1010111
Island1010111
Nigeria1001020

Argentinien1-1 Island
Moskau16. Juni 2018 16:00
Kroatien2-0 Nigeria
Kaliningrad16. Juni 2018 21:00
Argentinien -  Kroatien
Nischi Nowgorod21. Juni 2018 21:00
Nigeria -  Island
Wolgograd22. Juni 2018 18:00
Nigeria -  Argentinien
Sankt Petersburg26. Juni 2018 21:00
Island -  Kroatien
Rostow am Don26. Juni 2018 21:00


Gruppe E

TeamSSUVTGGTPkt
Serbien1100103
Brasilien1010111
Schweiz1010111
Costa Rica1001010

Serbien -  Brasilien
Moskau27. Juni 2014 21:00
Schweiz -  Costa Rica
Nischi Nowgorod27. Juni 2014 21:00
Costa Rica0-1 Serbien
Samara17. Juni 2018 16:00
Brasilien1-1 Schweiz
Rostow am Don17. Juni 2018 21:00
Brasilien -  Costa Rica
Sankt Petersburg22. Juni 2018 15:00
Serbien -  Schweiz
Kaliningrad22. Juni 2018 20:00


Gruppe F

TeamSSUVTGGTPkt
Mexiko1100103
Schweden0000000
Südkorea0000000
Deutschland1001010

Südkorea -  Deutschland
Kazan27. Juni 2014 17:00
Mexiko -  Schweden
Jekaterinburg27. Juni 2014 19:00
Deutschland0-1 Mexiko
Moskau17. Juni 2018 18:00
Schweden -  Südkorea
Nischi Nowgorod18. Juni 2018 15:00
Südkorea -  Mexiko
Rostow am Don23. Juni 2018 18:00
Deutschland -  Schweden
Sotschi23. Juni 2018 21:00


Gruppe G

TeamSSUVTGGTPkt
Belgien0000000
Panama0000000
Tunesien0000000
England0000000

Panama -  Tunesien
Saransk28. Juni 2014 21:00
Belgien -  Panama
Sotschi18. Juni 2018 18:00
Tunesien -  England
Wolgograd18. Juni 2018 21:00
Belgien -  Tunesien
Moskau23. Juni 2018 15:00
England -  Panama
Nischi Nowgorod24. Juni 2018 15:00


Gruppe H

TeamSSUVTGGTPkt
Polen0000000
Senegal0000000
Kolumbien0000000
Japan0000000

Japan -  Polen
Wolgograd28. Juni 2014 17:00
Senegal -  Kolumbien
Samara28. Juni 2014 18:00
England -  Belgien
Kaliningrad28. Juni 2014 20:00
Kolumbien -  Japan
Saransk19. Juni 2018 15:00
Polen -  Senegal
Moskau19. Juni 2018 18:00
Japan -  Senegal
Jekaterinburg24. Juni 2018 20:00
Polen -  Kolumbien
Kazan24. Juni 2018 21:00


AchtelfinaleViertelfinaleHalbfinaleFinale
              
#49 - 30. Juni 2014 17:00Kazan      
Winner Group C 
#57 - 6. Juli 2018 17:00Nischi Nowgorod
Second Group D  
Winner Match 49 
#50 - 30. Juni 2014 21:00Sotschi
  Winner Match 50  
Winner Group A 
#61 - 10. Juli 2018 21:00Sankt Petersburg
Second Group B  
Winner Match 57 
#53 - 2. Juli 2018 18:00Samara
  Winner Match 58  
Winner Group E 
#58 - 6. Juli 2018 21:00Kazan
  Second Group F   
Winner Match 53 
#54 - 2. Juli 2018 21:00Rostow am Don
  Winner Match 54  
Winner Group G  
#64 - 15. Juli 2018 18:00Moskau
Second Group H  
Winner Match 61 
#51 - 1. Juli 2018 17:00Moskau
  Winner Match 62 
Winner Group B 
#59 - 7. Juli 2018 18:00Samara
Second Group A  
Winner Match 55 
#52 - 1. Juli 2018 21:00Nischi Nowgorod
  Winner Match 56  
Winner Group D 
#62 - 11. Juli 2018 21:00Moskau
Second Group C  
Winner Match 60 
#55 - 3. Juli 2018 17:00Sankt Petersburg
  Winner Match 59  Spiel um Platz 3
Winner Group F 
#60 - 7. Juli 2018 21:00Sotschi#63 - 14. Juli 2018 17:00Sankt Petersburg
Second Group G  
Winner Match 51  Loser Match 61 
#56 - 3. Juli 2018 21:00Moskau
  Winner Match 52   Loser Match 62 
Winner Group H 
Second Group G