Gruppe A

TeamSSUVTGGTPkt
Italien3300709
Wales3111324
Schweiz3111454
Türkei3003180

Türkei0-3 Italien
Rom11. Juni 2021 20:00
Wales1-1 Schweiz
Baku12. Juni 2021 17:00
Türkei0-2 Wales
Baku16. Juni 2021 20:00
Italien3-0 Schweiz
Rom16. Juni 2021 20:00
Schweiz3-1 Türkei
Baku20. Juni 2021 20:00
Italien1-0 Wales
Rom20. Juni 2021 17:00


Gruppe B

TeamSSUVTGGTPkt
Belgien3300719
Dänemark3102543
Finnland3102133
Russland3102273

Dänemark0-1 Finnland
Kopenhagen12. Juni 2021 17:00
Belgien3-0 Russland
St Petersburg12. Juni 2021 22:00
Finnland0-1 Russland
St Petersburg16. Juni 2021 16:00
Dänemark1-2 Belgien
Kopenhagen17. Juni 2021 17:00
Russland1-4 Dänemark
Kopenhagen21. Juni 2021 20:00
Finnland0-2 Belgien
St Petersburg21. Juni 2021 22:00


Gruppe C

TeamSSUVTGGTPkt
Niederlande3300829
Österreich3201436
Ukraine3102453
Nordmazedozien3003280

Österreich3-1 Nordmazedozien
Bukarest13. Juni 2021 18:00
Niederlande3-2 Ukraine
Amsterdam13. Juni 2021 20:00
Ukraine2-1 Nordmazedozien
Bukarest17. Juni 2021 15:00
Niederlande2-0 Österreich
Amsterdam17. Juni 2021 20:00
Nordmazedozien0-3 Niederlande
Amsterdam21. Juni 2021 17:00
Ukraine0-1 Österreich
Bukarest21. Juni 2021 18:00


Gruppe D

TeamSSUVTGGTPkt
England3210207
Kroatien3111434
Tschechien3111324
Schottland3012151

England1-0 Kroatien
London13. Juni 2021 13:00
Schottland0-2 Tschechien
Glasgow14. Juni 2021 13:00
Kroatien1-1 Tschechien
Glasgow18. Juni 2021 16:00
England0-0 Schottland
London18. Juni 2021 19:00
Kroatien3-1 Schottland
Glasgow22. Juni 2021 19:00
Tschechien0-1 England
London22. Juni 2021 19:00


Gruppe E

TeamSSUVTGGTPkt
Schweden3210427
Spanien3120615
Slowakei3102273
Poland3012461

Poland1-2 Slowakei
St Petersburg14. Juni 2021 19:00
Spanien0-0 Schweden
Sevilla14. Juni 2021 20:00
Schweden1-0 Slowakei
St Petersburg18. Juni 2021 16:00
Spanien1-1 Poland
Sevilla19. Juni 2021 20:00
Slowakei0-5 Spanien
Sevilla23. Juni 2021 17:00
Schweden3-2 Poland
St Petersburg23. Juni 2021 19:00


Gruppe F

TeamSSUVTGGTPkt
Frankreich2110214
Deutschland3111654
Portugal2101543
Ungarn3021362

Ungarn0-3 Portugal
Budapest15. Juni 2021 17:00
Frankreich1-0 Deutschland
München15. Juni 2021 20:00
Ungarn1-1 Frankreich
Budapest19. Juni 2021 14:00
Portugal2-4 Deutschland
München19. Juni 2021 17:00
Portugal -  Frankreich
Budapest23. Juni 2021 20:00
Deutschland2-2 Ungarn
München23. Juni 2021 20:00


AchtelfinaleViertelfinaleHalbfinaleFinale
              
#37 - 27. Juni 2021 20:00Sevilla      
Belgien1
#45 - 2. Juli 2021 20:00München
Portugal0 
Belgien1
#39 - 26. Juni 2021 19:00London
  Italien2 
Italien (n.V.)2
#49 - 6. Juli 2021 19:00London
Österreich1 
Italien (Elfm.)1 (4)
#38 - 28. Juni 2021 21:00Bukarest
  Spanien1 (2) 
Frankreich3 (4)
#46 - 2. Juli 2021 19:00St Petersburg
  Schweiz (Elfm.) 3 (5) 
Schweiz1 (1)
#42 - 28. Juni 2021 17:00Kopenhagen
  Spanien (Elfm.)1 (3) 
Kroatien 3
#51 - 11. Juli 2021 19:00London
Spanien (n.V.)5 
Italien (Elfm.)1 (3)
#40 - 27. Juni 2021 17:00Budapest
  England1 (2)
Niederlande0
#48 - 3. Juli 2021 20:00Baku
Tschechien2 
Tschechien1
#44 - 26. Juni 2021 17:00Amsterdam
  Dänemark2 
Wales0
#50 - 7. Juli 2021 19:00London
Dänemark4 
Dänemark1
#41 - 29. Juni 2021 19:00Glasgow
  England (n.V.)2 
Schweden1
#47 - 3. Juli 2021 20:00Rom
Ukraine (n.V.)2 
Ukraine0
#43 - 29. Juni 2021 16:00London
  England4 
England2
Deutschland0