Gruppe A

TeamSSUVTGGTPkt
Türkei0000000
Wales0000000
Italien0000000
Schweiz0000000

Türkei0-3 Italien
Rom11. Juni 2021 20:00
Wales -  Schweiz
Baku12. Juni 2021 17:00
Türkei -  Wales
Baku16. Juni 2021 20:00
Italien -  Schweiz
Rom16. Juni 2021 20:00
Schweiz -  Türkei
Baku20. Juni 2021 20:00
Italien -  Wales
Rom20. Juni 2021 17:00


Gruppe B

TeamSSUVTGGTPkt
Belgien0000000
Dänemark0000000
Finnland0000000
Russland0000000

Dänemark -  Finnland
Kopenhagen12. Juni 2021 17:00
Belgien -  Russland
St Petersburg12. Juni 2021 22:00
Finnland -  Russland
St Petersburg16. Juni 2021 16:00
Dänemark -  Belgien
Kopenhagen17. Juni 2021 17:00
Russland -  Dänemark
Kopenhagen21. Juni 2021 20:00
Finnland -  Russland
St Petersburg21. Juni 2021 22:00


Gruppe C

TeamSSUVTGGTPkt
Nordmazedozien0000000
Niederlande0000000
Ukraine0000000
Österreich0000000

Österreich -  Nordmazedozien
Bukarest13. Juni 2021 18:00
Niederlande -  Ukraine
Amsterdam13. Juni 2021 20:00
Ukraine -  Nordmazedozien
Bukarest17. Juni 2021 15:00
Niederlande -  Österreich
Amsterdam17. Juni 2021 20:00
Nordmazedozien -  Niederlande
Amsterdam21. Juni 2021 17:00
Ukraine -  Österreich
Bukarest21. Juni 2021 18:00


Gruppe D

TeamSSUVTGGTPkt
Tschechien0000000
Kroatien0000000
England0000000
Schottland0000000

England -  Kroatien
London13. Juni 2021 13:00
Schottland -  Tschechien
Glasgow14. Juni 2021 13:00
Kroatien -  Tschechien
Glasgow18. Juni 2021 16:00
England -  Schottland
London18. Juni 2021 19:00
Kroatien -  Schottland
Glasgow22. Juni 2021 19:00
Tschechien -  England
London22. Juni 2021 19:00


Gruppe E

TeamSSUVTGGTPkt
Spanien0000000
Slowakei0000000
Poland0000000
Schweden0000000

Poland -  Slowakei
St Petersburg14. Juni 2021 19:00
Spanien -  Schweden
Sevilla14. Juni 2021 20:00
Schweden -  Slowakei
St Petersburg18. Juni 2021 16:00
Spanien -  Poland
Sevilla19. Juni 2021 20:00
Slowakei -  Spanien
Sevilla23. Juni 2021 17:00
Schweden -  Poland
St Petersburg23. Juni 2021 19:00


Gruppe F

TeamSSUVTGGTPkt
Portugal0000000
Frankreich0000000
Deutschland0000000
Ungarn0000000

Ungarn -  Portugal
Budapest15. Juni 2021 17:00
Frankreich -  Deutschland
München15. Juni 2021 20:00
Ungarn -  Frankreich
Budapest19. Juni 2021 14:00
Portugal -  Deutschland
München19. Juni 2021 17:00
Portugal -  Frankreich
Budapest23. Juni 2021 20:00
Deutschland -  Ungarn
München23. Juni 2021 20:00


AchtelfinaleViertelfinaleHalbfinaleFinale
              
#37 - 27. Juni 2021 20:00Sevilla      
1. Gruppe B 
#45 - 2. Juli 2021 20:00München
3. Gruppe A/D/E/F  
Sieger AF Sevilla 
#39 - 26. Juni 2021 19:00London
  Sieger AF London I  
1. Gruppe A 
#49 - 6. Juli 2021 19:00London
2. Gruppe C  
Sieger VF München 
#38 - 28. Juni 2021 21:00Bukarest
  Sieger VF St. Petersburg  
1. Gruppe F 
#46 - 2. Juli 2021 19:00St Petersburg
  3. Gruppe A/B/C   
Sieger AF Bukarest 
#42 - 28. Juni 2021 17:00Kopenhagen
  Sieger AF Kopenhagen  
2. Gruppe D  
#51 - 11. Juli 2021 19:00London
2. Gruppe E  
Sieger HF London I 
#40 - 27. Juni 2021 17:00Budapest
  Sieger HF London II 
1. Gruppe C 
#48 - 3. Juli 2021 20:00Baku
3. Gruppe D/E/F  
Sieger AF Budapest 
#44 - 26. Juni 2021 17:00Amsterdam
  Sieger AF Amsterdam  
2. Gruppe A 
#50 - 7. Juli 2021 19:00London
2. Gruppe B  
Sieger VF Baku 
#41 - 29. Juni 2021 19:00Glasgow
  Sieger VF Rom  
1. Gruppe E 
#47 - 3. Juli 2021 20:00Rom
3. Gruppe A/B/C/D  
Sieger AF Glasgow 
#43 - 29. Juni 2021 16:00London
  Sieger AF London II  
1. Gruppe D 
2. Gruppe F