Gruppe A

TeamSSUVTGGTPkt
Frankreich3210417
Schweiz3120215
Albanien3102133
Rumänien3012241

Frankreich2-1 Rumänien
Saint-Denis10. Juni 2016 19:00
Albanien0-1 Schweiz
Lens11. Juni 2016 13:00
Rumänien1-1 Schweiz
Paris15. Juni 2016 16:00
Frankreich2-0 Albanien
Marseille15. Juni 2016 19:00
Rumänien0-1 Albanien
Lyon19. Juni 2016 19:00
Schweiz0-0 Frankreich
Lille19. Juni 2016 19:00


Gruppe B

TeamSSUVTGGTPkt
Wales3201636
England3120325
Slowakei3111334
Russland3012261

Wales2-1 Slowakei
Bordeaux11. Juni 2016 16:00
England1-1 Russland
Marseille11. Juni 2016 19:00
Russland1-2 Slowakei
Lille15. Juni 2016 13:00
England2-1 Wales
Lens16. Juni 2016 13:00
Russland0-3 Wales
Toulouse20. Juni 2016 19:00
Slowakei0-0 England
Saint-Etienne20. Juni 2016 19:00


Gruppe C

TeamSSUVTGGTPkt
Deutschland3210307
Polen3210207
Nordirland3102223
Ukraine3003050

Polen1-0 Nordirland
Nizza12. Juni 2016 16:00
Deutschland2-0 Ukraine
Lille12. Juni 2016 19:00
Ukraine0-2 Nordirland
Lyon16. Juni 2016 16:00
Deutschland0-0 Polen
Saint-Denis16. Juni 2016 19:00
Ukraine0-1 Polen
Marseille21. Juni 2016 16:00
Nordirland0-1 Deutschland
Paris21. Juni 2016 16:00


Gruppe D

TeamSSUVTGGTPkt
Kroatien3210537
Spanien3201526
Türkei3102243
Tschechien3012251

Türkei0-1 Kroatien
Paris12. Juni 2016 13:00
Spanien1-0 Tschechien
Toulouse13. Juni 2016 13:00
Tschechien2-2 Kroatien
Saint-Etienne17. Juni 2016 16:00
Spanien3-0 Türkei
Nizza17. Juni 2016 19:00
Tschechien0-2 Türkei
Lens21. Juni 2016 19:00
Kroatien2-1 Spanien
Bordeaux21. Juni 2016 19:00


Gruppe E

TeamSSUVTGGTPkt
Belgien3201426
Italien3201316
Irland3111244
Schweden3012131

Irland1-1 Schweden
Saint-Denis13. Juni 2016 16:00
Belgien0-2 Italien
Lyon13. Juni 2016 19:00
Italien1-0 Schweden
Toulouse17. Juni 2016 13:00
Belgien3-0 Irland
Bordeaux18. Juni 2016 13:00
Italien0-1 Irland
Lille22. Juni 2016 19:00
Schweden0-1 Belgien
Nizza22. Juni 2016 19:00


Gruppe F

TeamSSUVTGGTPkt
Ungarn3120645
Island3120435
Portugal3030443
Österreich3012141

Österreich0-2 Ungarn
Bordeaux14. Juni 2016 16:00
Portugal1-1 Island
Saint-Etienne14. Juni 2016 19:00
Island1-1 Ungarn
Marseille18. Juni 2016 16:00
Portugal0-0 Österreich
Paris18. Juni 2016 19:00
Island2-1 Österreich
Saint-Denis22. Juni 2016 16:00
Ungarn3-3 Portugal
Lyon22. Juni 2016 16:00


AchtelfinaleViertelfinaleHalbfinaleFinale
              
#37 - 25. Juni 2016 13:00Saint-Etienne      
Schweiz1 (4)
#45 - 30. Juni 2016 19:00Marseille
Polen (Elfm.)1 (5) 
Polen1 (3)
#39 - 25. Juni 2016 19:00Lens
  Portugal (Elfm.)1 (5) 
Kroatien0
#49 - 6. Juli 2016 19:00Lyon
Portugal (a.e.t.)1 
Portugal2
#38 - 25. Juni 2016 16:00Paris
  Wales0 
Wales1
#46 - 1. Juli 2016 19:00Lille
  Nordirland 0 
Wales3
#42 - 26. Juni 2016 19:00Toulouse
  Belgien1 
Ungarn 0
#51 - 10. Juli 2016 19:00Saint-Denis
Belgien4 
Portugal (a.e.t.)1
#40 - 26. Juni 2016 13:00Lyon
  Frankreich0
Frankreich2
#48 - 3. Juli 2016 19:00Saint-Denis
Irland1 
Frankreich5
#44 - 27. Juni 2016 19:00Nizza
  Island2 
England1
#50 - 7. Juli 2016 19:00Marseille
Island2 
Frankreich2
#41 - 26. Juni 2016 16:00Lille
  Deutschland0 
Deutschland3
#47 - 2. Juli 2016 19:00Bordeaux
Slowakei0 
Deutschland (Elfm.)1 (6)
#43 - 27. Juni 2016 16:00Saint-Denis
  Italien1 (5) 
Italien2
Spanien0